Junior Draw


Under 7 N1 Nutley

Where: South Pine Sports Complex
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:00am
Opposition:
Albany Creek


Under 7 N1 Crocker

Where: Emerson Park
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:00am
Opposition:
Valley


Under 7 N2 Mogg

Where: South Pine Sports Complex
Date: 22/04/18
Time:
9:45am
Opposition:
Albany Creek


Under 7 N2 Petero

Where: Emerson
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:45am
Opposition:
Valleys


Under 7 N3 Tate

Where: Frank Lind Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:00am
Opposition:
Mitchelton


Under 7 N4 Gillett

Where: Kirby Park
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:45am
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 7 N5 O'Brien

Where: Pete Albrow Oval
Date:
21/04/18
Time: 1:45pm
Opposition:
Dayboro


Under 7 N5 Protheroe

Where: Kirby Park
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:00am
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 8 N1 Benson

Where: Narangba Sports Reserve
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:00am
Opposition:
Narangba


Under 8 N2 Cherry

Where: Narangba Sports Reserve
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:45am
Opposition:
Narangba


Under 8 N3 Maule

Where: Matheson Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:00am
Opposition:
Pine Rivers


Under 8 N4 Winney

Where: Matheson Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:45am
Opposition:
Pine Rivers


Under 8 N5 Ackerman

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
20/04/18
Time: 6:00pm
Opposition:
Moreton Bay

 


Under 8 N5 Robinson

Where: Kev McKell Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 10:30am
Opposition:
Arana Hills


Under 9 N1 Boxsell

Where: Les Hughes Sports Complex
Date:
20/04/18
Time: 6:00pm
Opposition:
PCHS


Under 9 N2 Burke

Where: Les Hughes Sports Complex
Date:
20/04/18
Time: 6:45pm
Opposition:
PCHS


Under 9 N3 Flugge

Where: Narangba Sports Reserve
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 10:30am
Opposition:
Narangba


Under 9 N4 Lahiff

Where: Narangba Sports Reserve
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 11:15am
Opposition:
Narangba


Under 9 N5 Roberts

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 8:30am
Opposition:
PCHS


Under 10 N1 Beetson

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:15am
Opposition:
Wests


Under 10 N2 Jones

Where: Albert Bishop Park
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 10:00am
Opposition:
Norths


Under 10 N2 Leis

Where: Purtell Park
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:15am
Opposition:
Wests


Under 10 N3 Obst

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 8:30am
Opposition:
Albany Creek


Under 10 N4 Bleakley

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 9:15am
Opposition:
Brighton Red


Under 11 N1 Lindsay

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 10:15am
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 11 N2 Graham

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 11:15am
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 11 N3 O'Reilly

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 10:15am
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 11 N4 Smallhorne

Where: Gibson Park
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 12:15pm
Opposition:
Brothers Blue


Under 11 N4 Holder

Bye


Under 12 Division 1

Where: W.J. Scott Park
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 11:45am
Opposition:
Easts


Under 12 Division 2

Where: Emerson Park
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 10:30am
Opposition:
Valleys


Under 12 Division 3

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 11:15am
Opposition:
Banyo


Under 12 Premier

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 12:15am
Opposition:
Logan Brothers

 


Under 13 Division 2

Where: Burpengary Sports Complex
Date:
20/04/18
Time: 7:15pm
Opposition:
Burpengary


Under 13 Premier

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 12:15pm
Opposition:
Carina


Under 14 Division 1

Where: South Pine Sports Complex
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 1:00pm
Opposition:
Albany Creek


Under 14 Division 2

Where: Frank Lind Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 12:15pm
Opposition:
Mitchelton


Under 14 Premier

Where: Noffke Farm Park
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 1:45am
Opposition:
Waterford


Under 15 Division 1

Where: W.J. Scott Park
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 2:00pm
Opposition:
Easts


Under 15 Division 2

Where: Frank Lind Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 1:30pm
Opposition:
Mitchelton Red


Under 15 Premier

Where: Ken Wayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 1:30pm
Opposition:
Norths


Under 16 Division 1

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 2:30pm
Opposition:
Wynnum Manly


Under 16 Premier

Where: Ken Hayward Oval
Date:
22/04/18
Time: 2:45pm
Opposition:
Easts