Junior Draw will be updated by 2pm Thursday for the following weekend


Under 11 N1 Lindsay

Where: Dick Tosser Turner Complex
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 9:00am
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 11 N2 Graham

Where: Dick Tosser Turner Complex
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 10:00am
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 11 N3 O'Reilly

Where: Dick Tosser Turner Complex
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 11:00sm
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 11 N4 (Red) Smallhorne

Where: Dick Tosser Turner Complex
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 9:00am
Opposition:
Redcliffe White


Under 11 N4 (White) Holder

Where: Dick Tosser Turner Complex
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 9:00am
Opposition:
Redcliffe Red


Under 12 Division 1

Where: Dick Tosser Turner Complex
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 10:00am
Opposition: North Lakes


Under 12 Division 2

Where: Kirby Park
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 11:00am
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 12 Division 3

Where: Gibson Park
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 11:00am
Opposition:
Brothers


Under 12 Premier

Where: Dick Tosser Turner
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 11:00am
Opposition:
Waterford

 


Under 13 Division 2

Where: Dick Tosser Turner
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 11:15am
Opposition:
Logan Brothers


Under 13 Premier

Where: Purtell Park
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 12:00pm
Opposition:
Samford


Under 14 Division 1

Where: Pinklands Sports Oval 1
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 10:00am
Opposition:
Redlands


Under 14 Division 2

Where: Matheson Oval
Date:
10/08/18
Time: 6:30pm
Opposition:
Pine Rivers


Under 14 Premier

Where: WJ Scott Park
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 10:00am
Opposition:
Easts


Under 15 Division 1

Where: Pinklands Sports Oval
Date:
08/08/18
Time: 7:30pm
Opposition:
Redlands


Under 15 Division 2

Where: Dick Tosser Turner
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 10:00am
Opposition:
Narangba


Under 15 Premier

Where: Dick Tosser Turner
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 12:00pm
Opposition:
Wests


Under 16 Division 1

Where: Brandon Park
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 2:45pm
Opposition:
Souths


Under 16 Premier

Where: WJ Scott Park 
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 12:30pm
Opposition:
Easts


Under 17 Division 1

Where: Dick Tosser Turner Complex
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 1:45pm
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 17 Division 2

BYE


Under 18 Division 1

Where: Kirby Park 
Date:
12/08/18
Time: 1:15pm
Opposition:
Aspley


Under 18 Nev Blair Shield

Bye